Loading...
Wholesale Pricing Available

Special bulk pricing with minimum quantity requirements. The more you buy, the more you save!

Denim Handbag
Denim Handbag Denim Handbag Denim Handbag Denim Handbag

Denim Handbag

Brand: NINUNULIE HOME

Category: Fashion / Womenโ€™s Fashion

Variant: Classic Blue Denim, Dark Grey Denim

Wholesale Pricing Tiers
Quantity Range Price per Unit Discount Total
5+ units TSh 9,500.00 - TSh 47,500.00 (for 5 units)
Regular Price: TSh 15,500.00
Wholesale Price: From TSh 9,500.00

Save up to 38.7%

Calculate Your Order
Min: 5 units
Total Price

TSh 0.00

Price per Unit TSh 0.00